Tél : 01 39 16 41 86 ou 06 71 93 31 63
Mail : usmr-basket@orange.fr
U.S.MARLY-LE-ROI BASKET
Rendez-vous le 15/09/2018
pour une nouvelle saison en Nationale 3.
 
stats
Entraîneurs saison 2018 - 2019 :

Sylvain FROIDEFOND
 
  Lundi Mardi Jeudi
Seniors
Championnat de France Nationale 3
20h15 - 22h30
au gymnase
du Chenil
20h30 - 22h00
au gymnase
du Chenil
20h30 - 22h00
au Gymnase
du Chenil
 

RESULTATS NATIONALE 3, POULE G, SAISON 2017 / 2018

Championnat de France Nationale 3
16.09.17 - 20:00infos
SEMS AL MADELEINE EVREUX - 2
72-82
U.S.MARLY-LE-ROI
1/22 matchs
 
 
 CLASSEMENT 2018, POULE G     
 Equipe     
  PtsJGPPénalités
1AMICALE LAIQUE MONTIVILLIERS B. - 13922175 
2RUEIL ATHETIC CLUB - 23722157 
3ASPTT CAEN - 13622148 
4ESC TRAPPES SQ YVELINES 3522139 
5RENNES POLE ASSOCIATION33221111 
6SEMS ALM EVREUX BASKET32221012 
7MONTFORT BC31221192
8CAEN BASKET CALVADOS3122913 
9SASP SAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE3122913 
10US MARLY LE ROI3022814 
11CAEN NORD BASKET - 13022814 
12SPN VERNON2922715 
 
 
 

EFFECTIF

  • Alexis RILLAERT
  • Antoine MARTINEZ
  • Axel BASOCAK
  • Dizzy Harold MATROU
  • François HAEYAERT
  • Laury PARSY
  • Michael SOLMONT
  • Mory KONE
  • Nael PEMBA
  • Vincent LEYRE
  • Vivory LEPAHUN
Alexis RILLAERT
Photo
Né(e) le 16/10/1991
Poste : 4
Numéro : 4
Poids :
Taille : 1.94
Dizzy Harold MATROU
 
Naël PEMBA
François HAEYAERT
 
Vincent LEYRE
Alexis RILLAERT
 
Laury PARSY
 
Vivory LEPAHUN
Antoine MARTINEZ
 
Michael SOLMONT
Axel BASOCAK
 
Mory KONE
 

© 2011 U.S.MARLY-LE-ROI - Espace André Malraux
29 chemin du Clos Courché 78160 Marly-le-Roi
Tél : 01 39 16 41 86 ou 06 71 93 31 63
Mail : usmr-basket@orange.fr